Por Ing Orlando Ruiz Jasbon

NACIONAL SUB 16 NOVATOS

VER COMENTARIO


MEDALLERIA ABSOLUTO________FEMENINO

Pos

Liga

1º Abs

2ºAbs

3ºAbs

Total A


Liga

1º Fem

2º Fem

3º Fem

Total F

VAL

6

3

2

11


BOG

3

2

0

5

GUA

3

6

2

11


VAL

1

3

4

8

ANT

1

0

0

1


MET

1

0

0

1

CUN

0

1

2

3


CUN

0

0

1

1

TOL

0

0

1

1







MET

0

0

1

1







CUN

0

0

1

1







RIS

0

0

1

1







CAU

0

0

1

1








RESUMEN RESULTADOS INDIVIDUALES

MODALIDAD

ABSOLUTO

Liga

Ptos


FEMENINO

Liga

Ptos

1º CLÁSICO

JOSSIMAR FAJARDO

GUA

19


ALEJANDRA CASTRO

MET

15

2º CLÁSICO

FABIO TORRES

VAL

18


ADDA DEYSI VARGAS

BOG

12

3º CLÁSICO

DAVID BETANCURT

TOL

18


MARIANA VIVEROS

VAL

12

1º ACTIVO

FABIO IGNASIO TORRES

VAL

19


ADDA DAYSI VARGAS

BOG

12

2º ACTIVO

CESAR GOMEZ

CUN

17


MARIANA VIVEROS

VAL

10

3º ACTIVO

ENMANUEL HURTADO

VAL

16


ERICA SALAZAR

CUN

10

1º BLITZ

FABIO IGNASIO TORRES

VAL

34


MARIANA VIVEROS

VAL

24

2º BLITZ

FRANCISCO BORREGO

GUA

34


ADDA DEYSI VARGAS

BOG

21

3º BLITZ

JOSSIMAR FAJARDO

GUA

32


PAULA SALAZAR

VAL

19

1º MASNOU

JUAN JOSE LONDOÑO

ANT

26


ADDA DAYSI VARGAS

BOG

8

2º MASNOU

LUIS BORREGO

GUA

25


PAULA SALAZAR

VAL

7,5

3º MASNOU

ENMANUEL HURTADO

VAL

22


ERICA VIVEROS

VAL

6

1º COMBINADA

FABIO IGNASIO TORRES

VAL

25


ADDA DAYSI VARGAS

BOG

29

2º COMBINADA

LUIS BORREGO

GUA

23


MARIANA VIVEROS

VAL

27

3º COMBINADA

JOSSIMAR FAJARDO

GUA

18


PAULA SALAZAR

VAL

17


RESUMEN RESULTADOS EQUIPOS

MODALIDAD

ABSOLUTO

Liga

Ptos


FEMENINO

Liga

Ptos

1º CLÁSICO

Fabio I. Torres - Ever A. Gil

VAL

34





2º CLÁSICO

Jossimar Fajardo - Luis F. Borrego

GUA

32





3º CLÁSICO

Alejandra Castro-Yehiver Castro

MET

28





1º ACTIVO

Fabio I. Torres - Enmanuel Hurtado

VAL

35





2º ACTIVO

Luis F. Borrego - Jossimar Fajardo

GUA

30





3º ACTIVO

Cesar S. Gomez - Erica Y. Salazar

CUN

27





1º BLITZ

Luis Borrego - JossimarFajardo

GUA

66





2º BLITZ

Fabio Torres - Alejandro Renteria

VAL

63





3º BLITZ

Alfonso Medina - Luis A. Flores

CAU

49





1º MASNOU

Luis F. Borrego - Josimar Fajardo

GUA

44





2º MASNOU

Enmanuel Hurtado - Fabio I. Torres

VAL

40,5





3º MASNOU

Juan D. Perez - Cristian Marroquin

RIS

21,5





1º COMBINADA

Fabio I. Torres-Enmanuel Hurtado

VAL

41





2º COMBINADA

Luis F. Borrego - Josimar Fajardo

GUA

41





3º COMBINADA

Cesar S. Gomez

CUN

17






CLÁSICO

ACTIVO

BLITZ

VER SUB 16 NOVATOS

SUB 16 NOVATOS

SUB 16 NOVATOS


MASNOU

Rank

Nombre

Elo

FED

PUNTOS


1

Londono Juan Jose

1647

ANT

26

Campeon

2

Borrego Luis Francisco

1602

GUA

25

Sub campeon

3

Hurtado Ciffuentes Emamnuel

1507

VAL

22,5

Tercero

4

Betancur David Esteban

1600

TOL

19


5

Fajardo Murgas Jossimar Davi

1605

GUA

19


6

Torres Benitez Fabio Ignacio

1631

VAL

18


7

Gomez Cesar Sebastian

1615

CUN

18



Perez Juan David

1600

RIS

18


1

Lopez Juan David

1526

VAL

16,5


2

Romero Charria Juan Pablo

1400

VAL

16,5


3

Parra Brayan

1576

VAL

11


4

Flores Luis Angel

0

CAU

10,5


5

Norena Wilder

1500

VAL

10


6

Gil Ever Andres

1537

VAL

8


7

Vargas Adda Daisy

1600

BOG

8

1a. Femenino

8

Rosero Jefferson

1510

VAL

7,5


9

Salazar Paula Andrea

1400

VAL

7,5

2a. Femenino

10

Saenz Andres Felipe

1378

VAL

7


11

Viveros Erica Johana

1377

VAL

6

3a. Femenino

12

Rebolledo Diego

0

CAU

5,5


13

Zuleta Juan Esteban

1539

VAL

4


14

Marroquin Cristian O

0

RIS

3


15

Ospina Marcos Javier

0

VAL

3


16

Sanchez Brayan Camilo

0

CAU

3


17

Reyes Juan Felipe

0

VAL

2,5


18

Forero Anthony Francisco

0

VAL

2


19

Medina Alfonso

1500

CAU

2


20

Ledesma Daniel Felipe

1400

VAL

1,5


21

Quijano Juan Sebastian

0

VAL

1,5


22

Cardoso Jaidy Marcela

1369

VAL

1,5

4a. Femnino

23

Higon Yerson

0

CAU

1


24

Molina Diego

1600

VAL

1


25

Viveros Mariana Yibeth

1400

VAL

1

5a. Femenino

26

Lasso Luis Alberto

1300

VAL

0


27

Rivera Carlos Alberto

0

VAL

0


28

Vargas Cristian David

0

VAL

0



COMBINADA

Pos

Nombre

Elo

FED

ACTIVO

BLITZ

MASNOU

TOTAL

1

Torres Benitez Fabio Ignacio

1631

VAL

10

10

5

25

2

Borrego Luis Francisco

1602

GUA

5

9

9

23

3

Fajardo Murgas Jossimar Davi

1605

GUA

4

8

6

18

4

Gomez Cesar Sebastian

1615

CUN

9

4

4

17

5

Londono Juan Jose

1647

ANT

2

5

10

17

6

Hurtado Ciffuentes Emamnuel

1507

VAL

8


8

16

7

Betancur David Esteban

1600

TOL


7

7

14

8

Perez Juan David

1600

RIS


6

3

9

9

Zuleta Juan Esteban

1539

VAL

6

2


8

10

Rosero Jefferson

1510

VAL

7



7

11

Gil Ever Andres

1537

VAL

3



3

12

Renteria Alejandro

1623

VAL


3


3

13

Lopez Juan David

1526

VAL



2

2

14

Romero Charria Juan Pablo

1400

VAL


1

1

2

15

Medina Andres Felipe

1500

VAL

1



1